Former Volunteers

Former volunteers of EYS 1998 – 2015

A
Anna Alles (Germany)
Teamer 2006

B
Gabriel Babal (Slovakia)
Teamer 2007-2011

Ewelina Baranska (Poland)
Teamer 2012

Maija Bazenova (Latvia)
Teamer 2004-2006

Sebastian Beer (Germany)
Teamer 2012/2013

Angelika Biszkowska (Poland)
Teamer 2005/2006

Christian Bitterlich (Germany)
Teamer 2004/2005/2006/2008

Marta Borkowska (Poland)
Teamer 2007/2008

Pavlina Brasdova (Czech Republic)
Teamer 2011

Christoph Braun (Germany)
Teamer 2012

Luise Braun (Germany)
Teamer 2008/2009
Camp Mentoring 2011/2012
Birthdaycard Writer 2011-2013

Almut Bretschneider (Germany)
Teamer 2014

Michael Bursch (Germany)
Teamer 1999

D
Friederike Danz (Germany)
Teamer 2002/2003

Asta Dumbrauskaite (Lithuania)
Teamer 2013

E
Dorothea Engelhardt (Germany)
Teamer 2010-2012

Elisabeth Engelhardt (Germany)
Teamer 2012-2014

Heike Epping (Germany)
Teamer 2008/2009

Maren Esdar (Germany)
Teamer 2008/2010

F
Kerstin Feldmann (Germany)
Teamer 2010

Carmen Fritz (Germany)
Teamer 2013/2014

G
Hennie Gariseb (Namibia)
Teamer 2013/2014

Thomas Gelzhäuser (Germany)
Teamer 2001/2003/2004
Developing EYS-Website in 2005

Julia Glück (Germany)
Teamer 2011/2012

Alexander Gnauck (Germany)
Teamer 2005-2009

Martin Graf (Germany)
Teamer 2006

Sonja Graf (Ukraine)
Teamer 2009/2011

Eliza Grala (Poland)
Teamer 2002/2003/2005/2007

Louisa Annabell Gröger (Germany)
Teamer 2013

Agnese Gudele (Latvia)
Teamer 2004/2005

Angelika Günther (Germany)
Teamerin 1998/1999

H
Jan Haluska (Slovakia)
Teamer 2013/2014

Carsten Hankel (Germany)
Teamer 1999/2000/2001/2003

Lara Hanssen (Netherlands)
Teamer 1999

Ronny Haufschild (Germany)
Teamer 1999-2003

Marie Hausmann (Germany)
Teamer 2014

Linda Hecker (Germany)
Teamer 2006

Greta Hettich (Germany)
Teamer 2010

Markus Heydenreich (Germany)
Teamer 1998/2001/2002/2003

Rebecca Hinzmann (Germany)
Teamer 2007

Britta Hofmann (Germany)
Teamer 2011

Celestýna Houdková (Czech Republic)
Teamer 2014/2015

Peter Hugl (Hungary)
Teamer 2015

J
Debora Janson (Germany)
Teamer 2008/2009/2011

Birgit Jaskolla (Germany)
Teamer 2001-2003

K
Lisa Kaltenbrunner (Germany)
Teamer 2013

Carolin Kaus (Germany)
Teamer 2005

Hanna Kavaliova (Belarus)
Teamer 2015

Vera Kirchesch (Germany)
Teamer 2004

Paula Koch (Germany)
Teamer 2011/2012

Jördis Köhler (Germany)
Teamer 2000

Carolina Könitzer (Germany)
FSJ EYS 2006/2007
Teamer 2006/2007

Lucie Kovarova (Czech Republic)
Teamer 2005

Paula Kreutzmann (Germany)
Teamer 2014

Freya Kröger (Germany)
Teamer 2012/2013

Corinna Kuhnt (Germany)
Teamer 2000/2002/2003

Luise Kuhnt (Germany)
Teamer 2009/2010

Lydia Kügler (Germany)
Teamer 2015

L
Sara Laborda (Spain)
Teamer 2014

Anja Landenberger (Germany)
Teamer 2008

Melissa Leck (Germany)
Teamer 2012

Alexander Lichkaty (Ukraine)
Teamer 2006

Matthias Liebelt (Germany)
Teamer 2006/2008

Georg Löhr (Germany)
Teamer 1998-2006/2008-2010

Tim Lüddemann (Germany)
Teamer 2009

M
Stefanie Mallow (Germany)
Teamer 2013

Jana Menke (Germany)
Teamer 2010

Mandy Merkel (Germany)
Teamer 2008

Leila Meyer (Germany)
Teamerin 1999/2000/2002

Pavol Miklik (Slovakia)
Teamer 2005

Monika Miszczuk (Poland)
Teamer 2013/2015

Ulrike Mogwitz (Germany)
Teamer 2007

Przemyslaw Morz (Poland)
Teamer 2005/2006

N
Barbora Nemetz (Austria)
Teamer 1999

Kerstin Neubert (Germany)
Teamer 2001/2002/2003/2005

Andreas Noack (Germany)
Teamer 1998

Elena Novozhilova (Russia)
Teamer 2011

O
Maria Oertel (Germany)
Teamer 2007-2009
Camp-Mentoring 2011/2012

Sebastian Oertel (Germany)
Teamer 2004/2006

P
Elzbieta Pawlas (Poland)
Teamer 2013/2014

Oliver Peim (Germany)
Teamer 2015

Silvia Peplinski (Poland)
Teamer 2008

Andreas Pfaff (Germany)
Teamer 1998-2000

Malgorzata Piotrowska (Poland)
Teamer 2013

Ania Pogorzelska (Poland)
Teamer 2002

Michael Pommer (Germany)
Teamer 2005/2006

R
Viktor Rabl (Hungary)
Teamer 2015

Lina Roggenkamp (Germany)
Teamer 2009

Jule Roschewsky (Germany)
Teamer 2011

André Rotter (Germany)
Teamer 1998

Marcin Rurec (PL)
Teamer 2003

S
Stephanie Sack (Germany)
Teamer 2013

Stefanie Saß (Germany)
Teamer 2011

Nora Scherer (Germany)
Teamer 2012

Hendrik Schneider (Germany)
Teamer 2006

Anna Charlotte Schöne (Germany)
Teamer 2004

Jana Schreiber (Germany)
Teamer 2012

Katharina Schuldt (Germany)
Teamer 2001/2002/2003/2006

Daniel Seidler (Germany)
Teamer 2005-2007

Olexandr Skurlov (Ukraine)
Teamer 2004-2006

Stepanka Sobeslavska (Czech Republic)
Teamer 2004/2006/2007

Magdalena Sobkowicz (Poland)
Teamer 2014

Ines Stankewitz (Germany)
Teamer 2012

Rosanna Steyer (Germany)
Teamer 2014

Angela Strauss (Germany)
Teamer 2000-2002

Gosia Szkudlarek (Poland)
Teamer 2002/2003

T
Anne Taufertshöfer (Germany)
Teamer 2009

Anna Tenberg (Germany)
Teamer 2011

Frauke Thörner (Germany)
Teamer 2008/2009

Imke Thyrolph (Germany)
Teamer 2001

Maria Lena Tucholski (Germany)
Teamer Family Camp 2010

V
Sophie Voigt (Germany)
Teamer Family Camp 2010

W
Anna Wagenknecht (Germany)
Teamer 2008

Lisa Wagenknecht (Germany)
Teamer 2008

Johanna Wallmann (Germany)
Teamer 2014

Cornelia Welzel (Germany)
Teamer 2011

Ann-Kristin Willner (Germany)
Teamer 2013/2014

Dorina Wittor (Germany)
Teamer 2007/2008

Paulina Wojtowicz (Poland)
Teamer 2002

Aila Wolff (Germany)
Teamer 2007/2008

Stephanie Wuttke (Germany)
Teamer 1998-2002

Benjamin Wuttke (Germany)
Teamer 2005/2008

Z
Astrid Zepezauer (Germany)
Teamer 2011/2012

Ramona Zilm (Germany)
Teamer 2004

Sigita Zosule (Latvia)
Teamer 2009